Fr 2014-06-13 17:00 |
ROD-3 |
272 |
Kjøttkøllane -
Teledølene
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 17:30 |
ROD-3 |
283 |
Teledølene -
Skien Innebandyklubb
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 17:45 |
ROSA-2 |
327 |
Natt&Dag -
Shining Stars
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 18:00 |
GUL-1 |
156 |
Brasil -
3050 Mjøndærn
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 18:15 |
GUL-1 |
157 |
Tåsen Top Guns -
Crocodile Junkees
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 18:30 |
GUL-1 |
158 |
Team Famous -
Team Sommerbandy
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 18:45 |
GUL-2 |
171 |
Torp Ninjaz -
Andrelaget 1
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 20:00 |
ROSA-2 |
332 |
Team Rastløs -
Shining Stars
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 20:15 |
ROD-4 |
284 |
Jessheeeeim 2 -
Tinder Kings
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 20:30 |
ROSA-1 |
319 |
Cunts n roses -
Team Besvim
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 20:45 |
ROD-2 |
250 |
Team Palmekysten -
Jessheeeeim
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Fr 2014-06-13 21:00 |
GUL-2 |
177 |
Goldfingers -
Torp Ninjaz
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 09:45 |
ROSA-2 |
326 |
Skien Innebandyklubb -
Farmakologen Biobabes 2
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 10:00 |
ROSA-1 |
312 |
Farmakologen Biobabes -
Forvirra høner
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 10:15 |
ROD-2 |
248 |
The Bandyboys -
Tinn & Tang
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 11:00 |
GUL-1 |
163 |
Team Famous -
3050 Mjøndærn
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 11:15 |
ROD-4 |
291 |
Tinder Kings -
Rekruttene
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 11:30 |
GUL-2 |
178 |
Släpp Sargen -
Team Famous 2
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 11:45 |
ROD-3 |
280 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers -
Teledølene
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 12:00 |
ROD-3 |
273 |
Oslofjorden Speckhoggers -
Svartskog
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 12:15 |
ROD-4 |
293 |
Les bleus -
Tinder Kings
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 13:00 |
ROD-1 |
232 |
ARAM IBK -
Pilkington
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 13:15 |
ROD-2 |
253 |
ARAM IBK 2 -
Team Palmekysten
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 13:30 |
ROSA-1 |
322 |
Cunts n roses -
Forvirra høner
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 13:45 |
GUL-2 |
180 |
Torp Ninjaz -
Släpp Sargen
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 14:00 |
ROD-4 |
296 |
Les bleus -
Rekruttene
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 14:15 |
GUL-1 |
166 |
3050 Mjøndærn -
Crocodile Junkees
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 15:00 |
ROD-1 |
235 |
Skien Innebandyklubb 2 -
Elektro TT
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 15:15 |
ROD-3 |
277 |
Svartskog -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 15:30 |
GUL-2 |
183 |
Speilegg IBK -
Goldfingers
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 15:45 |
GUL-2 |
184 |
Andrelaget 1 -
Team Famous 2
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 16:00 |
ROD-2 |
259 |
Jessheeeeim -
Tinn & Tang
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 16:15 |
ROD-3 |
281 |
Oslofjorden Speckhoggers -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 16:30 |
ROD-2 |
260 |
Søndre Vikings 2 -
Jessheeeeim
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 17:15 |
GUL |
147 |
Släpp Sargen -
Crocodile Junkees
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2014-06-14 17:30 |
ROD-1 |
241 |
Team Kallio -
Pilkington
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
|
Lö 2014-06-14 17:45 |
ROSA |
299 |
Brigitte & The Stickbreakers -
Natt&Dag
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
A-Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2014-06-14 18:00 |
GUL |
149 |
Brasil -
Goldfingers
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2014-06-14 18:15 |
ROSA |
302 |
Brigitte & The Stickbreakers -
Forvirra høner
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
Sö 2014-06-15 11:00 |
ROD |
192 |
Køllekameratene -
Rekruttene
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
1/16-final 2 |
Sö 2014-06-15 11:15 |
ROD |
196 |
Team Palmekysten -
Svartskog
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
1/16-final 4 |
Sö 2014-06-15 11:30 |
ROD |
202 |
Søndre Vikings 2 -
Oslofjorden Speckhoggers
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
1/16-final 7 |
Sö 2014-06-15 11:45 |
ROSA |
305 |
Team Rastløs -
Farmakologen Biobabes
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
B-1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2014-06-15 12:00 |
ROD |
206 |
2. plass gruppe 3 -
Køllekameratene
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2014-06-15 12:15 |
ROD |
209 |
Kjøttkøllane -
Søndre Vikings 1
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
1/8-final 5 |
Sö 2014-06-15 12:30 |
ROD |
212 |
The Bandyboys -
Miks-Fighters
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
1/8-final 8 |
Sö 2014-06-15 12:45 |
ROD |
214 |
Vinner kamp 207 -
Tinder Kings
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2014-06-15 13:00 |
ROD |
216 |
Jessheeeeim 2 -
The Bandyboys
|
Pågen |
Bjørn Einar |
1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2014-06-15 14:00 |
ROD |
219 |
Vinnere gruppe 1 -
The Bandyboys
|
Salming |
Bjørn Einar |
FINAL |